選手・監督・審判

登録選手一覧

検索結果

2024/07/19  更新

1
ポジション
2
生年月日
3
身長/体重
4
出生地
5
国籍
6
前所属チーム
7
Jリーグ通算出場(J1/J2/J3)
8
Jリーグ通算得点(J1/J2/J3)
9
Jリーグ初出場
10
Jリーグ初得点

2024J3リーグ SC相模原

三浦 基瑛 Motoaki MIURA 【新加入】

1
GK
2
1996/05/28
3
186/80
4
石川県
6
ヘミニス金沢FC-遊学館高-拓殖大-SC相模原-ツエーゲン金沢
7
0/25/21
9
2021/03/07  2021明治安田生命J2リーグ  第2節 相模原(vs群馬@ギオンス)

加藤 大育 Daisuke KATO

1
DF
2
1998/10/06
3
180/79
4
神奈川県
6
SCH FC-横浜マリノスJrユース追浜-日本大高-神奈川大-ブリオベッカ浦安
7
0/0/50
8
0/0/3
9
2023/03/04  2023明治安田生命J3リーグ  第1節 相模原(vs鳥取@ギオンス)
10
2023/08/19  2023明治安田生命J3リーグ  第23節 相模原(vsYS横浜@ギオンス)

水口 湧斗 Yuto MINAKUCHI

1
DF
2
2000/06/16
3
184/78
4
大阪府
6
摂津イレブンJCS-千里丘FC-履正社高-中京大
7
0/0/31
8
0/0/2
9
2023/04/15  2023明治安田生命J3リーグ  第7節 相模原(vs長野@ギオンス)
10
2023/09/16  2023明治安田生命J3リーグ  第27節 相模原(vs岐阜@ギオンス)

山下 諒時 Ryoji YAMASHITA

1
DF
2
2000/05/11
3
180/75
4
茨城県
6
古河中央サッカースポーツ少年団-FC古河Jrユース-ベガルタ仙台ユース-拓殖大
7
0/0/57
9
2023/03/04  2023明治安田生命J3リーグ  第1節 相模原(vs鳥取@ギオンス)

綿引 康 Ko WATAHIKI

1
DF
2
1998/01/21
3
174/73
4
茨城県
6
鹿島アントラーズノルテJrユース-前橋育英高-鹿屋体育大-テゲバジャーロ宮崎
7
0/0/78
8
0/0/4
9
2021/03/14  2021明治安田生命J3リーグ  第1節 宮崎(vs岩手@ユニスタ)
10
2023/06/03  2023明治安田生命J3リーグ  第12節 相模原(vs松本@サンアル)

徳永 裕大 Yudai TOKUNAGA 【新加入】

1
MF
2
1994/04/16
3
170/69
4
兵庫県
6
西宮少年SC-ガンバ大阪Jrユース-ガンバ大阪ユース-関西学院大-SC相模原-テゲバジャーロ宮崎-藤枝MYFC
7
0/11/120
8
0/1/7
9
2017/04/16  2017明治安田生命J3リーグ  第5節 相模原(vs福島@とうスタ)
10
2017/06/18  2017明治安田生命J3リーグ  第13節 相模原(vs藤枝@ギオンス)

金城 ジャスティン俊樹 Justin Toshiki KINJO

1
MF
2
1997/02/22
3
181/75
4
沖縄県
6
JFAアカデミー福島U-15-JFAアカデミー福島U-18-TSV1860ミュンヘンU-/ドイツ-フォルトゥナ デュッセルドル/ドイツ-ザスパクサツ群馬-VONDS市原FC
7
0/37/48
8
0/1/2
9
2018/08/25  2018明治安田生命J3リーグ  第20節 群馬(vsF東23@味フィ西)
10
2018/11/11  2018明治安田生命J3リーグ  第31節 群馬(vs鳥取@正田スタ)

橋本 陸 Riku HASHIMOTO

1
DF
2
1998/02/11
3
172/70
4
埼玉県
6
上福岡少年少女SC-坂戸ディプロマッツFC-西武台高-法政大-福島ユナイテッドFC
7
0/0/137
8
0/0/13
9
2020/06/27  2020明治安田生命J3リーグ  第1節 福島(vs八戸@とうスタ)
10
2020/08/09  2020明治安田生命J3リーグ  第9節 福島(vs讃岐@とうスタ)

藤沼 拓夢 Takumu FUJINUMA

1
FW
2
1997/06/14
3
172/71
4
埼玉県
6
勝瀬ふじみ野SC-大宮アルディージャJrユース-大宮アルディージャユース-大宮アルディージャ-栃木SC-大宮アルディージャ-グルージャ盛岡-大宮アルディージャ-ブラウブリッツ秋田-大宮アルディージャ
7
0/0/113
8
0/0/23
9
2017/07/15  2017明治安田生命J3リーグ  第17節 栃木(vs長野@長野U)
10
2017/08/19  2017明治安田生命J3リーグ  第19節 栃木(vsYS横浜@ニッパツ)

13  吉武 莉央 Rio YOSHITAKE

1
MF
2
1997/10/16
3
165/66
4
福岡県
6
FCビゴール-FCグローバル-大津高-大阪産業大-FC延岡AGATA
7
0/0/37
8
0/0/2
9
2023/03/04  2023明治安田生命J3リーグ  第1節 相模原(vs鳥取@ギオンス)
10
2023/03/12  2023明治安田生命J3リーグ  第2節 相模原(vs福島@ニッパツ)

14  髙木 彰人 Akito TAKAGI 【新加入】

1
FW
2
1997/08/04
3
175/68
4
大阪府
6
SSクリエイト-ガンバ大阪Jrユース-ガンバ大阪ユース-ガンバ大阪-モンテディオ山形-ガンバ大阪-松本山雅FC-ガンバ大阪-ザスパクサツ群馬
7
7/80/83
8
0/3/18
9
2016/03/13  2016明治安田生命J3リーグ  第1節 G大23(vsYS横浜@吹田S)
10
2016/04/10  2016明治安田生命J3リーグ  第4節 G大23(vsC大23@吹田S)

15  前田 泰良 Taira MAEDA

1
MF
2
2000/07/27
3
173/73
4
宮城県
6
鹿島アントラーズつくばJrユース-鹿島アントラーズユース-東洋大
7
0/0/31
8
0/0/3
9
2022/09/03  2022明治安田生命J3リーグ  第23節 相模原(vs鳥取@ギオンス)
10
2023/11/12  2023明治安田生命J3リーグ  第35節 相模原(vsFC大阪@ギオンス)

16  高野 遼 Ryo TAKANO 【新加入】

1
DF
2
1994/11/13
3
171/70
4
神奈川県
6
柳橋SC-横浜F・マリノスプライマリー-横浜F・マリノスJrユース-横浜F・マリノスユース-日本体育大-横浜F・マリノス-ヴァンフォーレ甲府-横浜F・マリノス-ヴァンフォーレ甲府-横浜F・マリノス-ジュビロ磐田
7
35/42/15
8
1/0/0
9
2017/08/09  2017明治安田生命J1リーグ  第21節 甲府(vs浦和@中銀スタ)
10
2017/10/29  2017明治安田生命J1リーグ  第31節 甲府(vs神戸@中銀スタ)

17  伊藤 恵亮 Keisuke ITO 【新加入】

1
MF
2
2001/02/04
3
172/66
4
埼玉県
6
クラブ与野-矢板中央高-東洋大-SC相模原-栃木シティFC
7
0/0/18
8
0/0/5
9
2022/09/11  2022明治安田生命J3リーグ  第24節 相模原(vsYS横浜@ニッパツ)
10
2022/09/11  2022明治安田生命J3リーグ  第24節 相模原(vsYS横浜@ニッパツ)

18  三鬼 海 Kai MIKI 【新加入】

1
DF
2
1993/04/19
3
174/69
4
三重県
6
名古屋グランパスU15-名古屋グランパスU18-FC町田ゼルビア-V・ファーレン長崎-FC町田ゼルビア-ロアッソ熊本-モンテディオ山形-FC町田ゼルビア-モンテディオ山形-FC町田ゼルビア
7
0/205/25
8
0/3/0
9
2012/03/04  2012Jリーグ ディビジョン2  第1節 町田(vs愛媛@ニンスタ)
10
2012/07/22  2012Jリーグ ディビジョン2  第25節 町田(vs草津@正田スタ)

19  國廣 周平 Shuhei KUNIHIRO

1
DF
2
1997/01/09
3
181/74
4
大阪府
6
光竜寺キッカーズ-A.C.Sakai-桃山学院高-大阪産業大-アルテリーヴォ和歌山-南葛SC-FC.Bombonera-SHIBUYA CITY FC
7
0/0/14
9
2023/06/03  2023明治安田生命J3リーグ  第12節 相模原(vs松本@サンアル)

20  若林 龍 Ryu WAKABAYASHI

1
MF
2
2000/05/07
3
173/64
4
愛知県
6
名古屋グランパスU-12-FCフェルボール愛知-桐蔭学園高-法政大
7
0/0/25
8
0/0/2
9
2023/04/02  2023明治安田生命J3リーグ  第5節 相模原(vs沼津@ギオンス)
10
2023/05/13  2023明治安田生命J3リーグ  第10節 相模原(vsYS横浜@ニッパツ)

21  竹重 安希彦 Akihiko TAKESHIGE

1
GK
2
1987/08/21
3
186/80
4
山口県
6
大内サッカースポーツ少年団-大内中-西京高-阪南大-ジュビロ磐田-アルビレックス新潟-ジュビロ磐田-栃木SC-横浜FC
7
1/68/8
9
2012/06/23  2012Jリーグ ディビジョン1  第15節 磐田(vs名古屋@瑞穂陸)

22  福井 和樹 Kazuki FUKUI 【新加入/新卒】

1
MF
2
2001/06/13
3
165/61
4
兵庫県
6
揖西西SSD-サルパFCJrユース-ガンバ大阪ユース-京都産業大
7
0/0/16
8
0/0/2
9
2023/09/02  2023明治安田生命J3リーグ  第25節 相模原(vs富山@富山)
10
2023/09/24  2023明治安田生命J3リーグ  第28節 相模原(vs福島@とうスタ)

23  川島 康暉 Koki KAWASHIMA

1
GK
2
1999/10/20
3
188/85
4
東京都
6
バディーSC-三菱養和SC巣鴨Jrユース-三菱養和SCユース-東京農業大
7
0/0/4
9
2023/04/15  2023明治安田生命J3リーグ  第7節 相模原(vs長野@ギオンス)

24  牧山 晃政 Kosei MAKIYAMA

1
MF
2
2000/12/10
3
172/67
4
佐賀県
6
SOLNINO.FC-サガン鳥栖U-15唐津-東福岡高-国士舘大
7
0/0/37
8
0/0/2
9
2023/03/04  2023明治安田生命J3リーグ  第1節 相模原(vs鳥取@ギオンス)
10
2024/05/19  2024明治安田J3リーグ  第14節 相模原(vs鳥取@Axis)

25  田中 陸 Riku TANAKA

1
MF
2
1999/05/04
3
167/63
4
千葉県
6
白井FC-柏レイソルU-12-柏レイソルU-15-柏レイソルU-18-柏レイソル-レノファ山口FC-柏レイソル-レノファ山口FC
7
0/71/56
8
0/1/1
9
2019/02/24  2019明治安田生命J2リーグ  第1節 柏(vs山口@みらスタ)
10
2020/07/18  2020明治安田生命J2リーグ  第6節 山口(vs琉球@みらスタ)

27  西山 拓実 Takumi NISHIYAMA

1
MF
2
2000/04/20
3
167/65
4
兵庫県
6
FCフレスカ神戸ジュニア-FCフレスカ神戸Jrユース-作陽高-東海大
7
0/0/44
8
0/0/1
9
2023/04/02  2023明治安田生命J3リーグ  第5節 相模原(vs沼津@ギオンス)
10
2023/07/15  2023明治安田生命J3リーグ  第18節 相模原(vs奈良@ギオンス)

31  古賀 貴大 Takahiro KOGA

1
GK
2
1999/03/11
3
193/93
4
佐賀県
6
鳥栖西中-鳥栖工高-九州総合スポーツカレッジ-V・ファーレン長崎-アルビレックス新潟シン/シンガポール
7
0/0/6
9
2023/06/03  2023明治安田生命J3リーグ  第12節 相模原(vs松本@サンアル)

39  瀬沼 優司 Yuji SENUMA

1
FW
2
1990/09/01
3
185/78
4
神奈川県
6
上南SC-上溝南中-桐光学園高-筑波大-清水エスパルス-栃木SC-清水エスパルス-愛媛FC-清水エスパルス-愛媛FC-清水エスパルス-モンテディオ山形-清水エスパルス-モンテディオ山形-横浜FC-ツエーゲン金沢-栃木SC-SC相模原-栃木SC
7
33/234/35
8
4/41/3
9
2012/09/29  2012Jリーグ ディビジョン1  第27節 清水(vs仙台@アウスタ)
10
2012/09/29  2012Jリーグ ディビジョン1  第27節 清水(vs仙台@アウスタ)

40  長谷川 雄志 Yushi HASEGAWA 【新加入】

1
MF
2
1996/12/06
3
178/77
4
鹿児島県
6
鹿児島育英館中-鹿児島城西高-宮崎産業経営大-大分トリニータ-徳島ヴォルティス
7
61/31/9
9
2019/05/12  2019明治安田生命J1リーグ  第11節 大分(vs湘南@BMWス)

47  岩上 祐三 Yuzo IWAKAMI

1
MF
2
1989/07/28
3
170/69
4
茨城県
6
下大野小サッカースポーツ少年団-KⅡSC-前橋商高-東海大-湘南ベルマーレ-松本山雅FC-湘南ベルマーレ-松本山雅FC-大宮アルディージャ-松本山雅FC-ザスパクサツ群馬-SC相模原-ザスパクサツ群馬
7
107/227/30
8
7/26/1
9
2011/04/30  2011Jリーグ ディビジョン2  第9節 湘南(vs横浜FC@平塚)
10
2012/03/04  2012Jリーグ ディビジョン2  第1節 湘南(vs京都@BMWス)

48  植田 啓太 Keita UEDA 【新加入】

1
MF
2
2002/09/03
3
175/71
4
神奈川県
6
FCアムゼル-横浜F・マリノスプライマリー-横浜F・マリノスJrユース-横浜F・マリノスユース-横浜F・マリノス-栃木SC-横浜F・マリノス-栃木SC-横浜F・マリノス-栃木SC-横浜F・マリノス
7
0/44/1
8
0/3/1
9
2021/03/07  2021明治安田生命J2リーグ  第2節 栃木(vs秋田@カンセキ)
10
2022/05/25  2022明治安田生命J2リーグ  第18節 栃木(vs町田@カンセキ)

55  田代 真一 Masakazu TASHIRO 【新加入】

1
DF
2
1988/06/26
3
183/73
4
東京都
6
横浜F・マリノスプライマリー菅田-横浜F・マリノスJrユース-横浜F・マリノスユース-横浜F・マリノス-FC町田ゼルビア-横浜F・マリノス-FC町田ゼルビア-横浜F・マリノス-ジェフユナイテッド千葉-モンテディオ山形-V・ファーレン長崎-横浜FC-V・ファーレン長崎-横浜FC-FC町田ゼルビア-横浜FC-大宮アルディージャ-いわてグルージャ盛岡
7
35/174/38
8
4/8/1
9
2009/08/01  2009Jリーグ ディビジョン1  第20節 横浜FM(vs京都@日産ス)
10
2016/07/20  2016明治安田生命J2リーグ  第24節 山形(vs千葉@NDスタ)

66  栗原 イブラヒム ジュニア Ibrahim Junior KURIBARA

1
FW
2
2001/08/14
3
191/88
4
埼玉県
6
栗の実SC-三菱養和SC巣鴨ジュニア-三菱養和SC巣鴨Jrユース-三菱養和SCユース-清水エスパルス-アスルクラロ沼津-清水エスパルス-鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ-清水エスパルス-福島ユナイテッドFC-清水エスパルス
7
2/0/38
8
0/0/3
9
2020/08/22  2020明治安田生命J3リーグ  第11節 沼津(vs鹿児島@白波スタ)
10
2022/08/30  2022明治安田生命J3リーグ  第20節 福島(vs相模原@ギオンス)

93  パブロ ヒアン PABULO RYAN Lopes Vieira 【新加入】

1
DF
2
2001/08/27
3
187/88
4
ブラジル
5
ブラジル
6
スポルチ レシフェ U20/ブラジル-アトレチコ セアラー/ブラジル-スポルチ レシフェ U20/ブラジル-EC サン ジョゼ/ブラジル-スポルチ レシフェ U20/ブラジル

検索条件

ディビジョン J3リーグ
チーム SC相模原